Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66,780Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹66,780 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹66,845Qualified | ₹66,845 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹66,934.60Qualified | ₹66,934.60 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹68,905Qualified | ₹68,905 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹70,800Qualified SHOP NO 13 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA MARKET KUCHA DEPUTY AZIZ DEEN KATRA SHER SINGH AMRITSAR AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143006 UDYAM PB 01 0009691 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143006 | ₹70,800 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
drugs
9598462
GEM/2026/B/7779589
Two Packet Bid
SYRUP CALPOL 60 ML,SYRUP MONTAIR LC KID 60 ML,SYRUP AZITHRAL 15 ML,SOLUTION VOMIKIND 30 ML,SYRUP O2
Tarn Taran, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYRUP CALPOL 60 ML | GlaxoSmithkline | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 2 | SYRUP MONTAIR LC KID 60 ML | Cipla Ltd | 20 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 3 | SYRUP AZITHRAL 15 ML | Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 4 | SOLUTION VOMIKIND 30 ML | Mankind Pharmaceutical | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 5 | SYRUP O2 60 ML | Medley Pharmaceuticals | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 6 | SYRUP CETCIP 30 ML | Cipla Ltd | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 7 | SYRUP COMBIFLAM 60 ML | Sanofi Consumer Healthcare | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 8 | SYRUP GRILINCTUS BM 60 ML | Franco India Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd | 25 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 9 | SYRUP MEFTAL SPAS 60 ML | Blue Cross | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
| 10 | LIQUID DIGENE 200 ML | Abbott | 50 | Bottle | Praveen Kumar 143419,148 BN BSF KHEMKARAN, DIST - TARANTARAN, PUNJAB PIN 143419 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9598462.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
adm_approval_rs-_75000_2026-07-13-13-53-25_14fe96307bea8e5b0352a25313f0ad40.pdf
BOQ • 2.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-13-13-53-25_8aad813f74db40bf199d1eacad10bfff.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].