Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,200
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Sr. Xen/PCM
Sr. Executive Engineer, Plant Civil Mtc. Cell, GHTP, Lehra Mohabat
Repair and Renovation of Office Bathrooms including replacement of Sewage and water supply pipes and renewal of floor and wall tiles at Service Building, GNDTP, Bathinda
2026_POWER_174577_1
21/CCM-144/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Tender cum Auction
120 days
GHTP Lehra Mohabat
As per DNIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
Yes
₹17,200
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair and Renovation of Office Bathrooms including replacement of Sewage and water supply pipes and renewal of floor and wall tiles at Service Building, GNDTP, Bathinda. | 1 | Job | 7,27,462 | ₹7,27,462 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
NIT144.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
DNIT144.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_355431.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].