Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10 LAccepted-AOC NO 03 GANDHI STREET SIKKARAYAPURAM MANALMEDU KANCHEEPURAM CHENNAI 600 069 | CHENNAI | KANCHEEPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 600069 | ₹10 L Quoted ₹5.80 | 1 | Accepted-AOC work awarded |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 1 33 A B MANGADU ROAD MOULIVAKKAM CHENNAI 600 125 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600125 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SREE SATHYA ELECTRICALS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00RECLAMATION OF USED AND UNSERVICEABLE TRANSFORMER OIL | ||||
| 1.01 | RECLAMATION OF USED AND UNSERVICEABLE TRANSFORMER OIL | 1 | Litre | 5.85 ₹6.9 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/DEDC/Dindigul
O/o The Superintending Engineer, Dindigul EDC, TNPDCL, Meenatchi Nayakan Patti, Dindigul 624 002 Mobile-9445852664
Dindigul EDC- WORKS CONTRACT - Reclamation of used and unserviceable Transformer Oil
2026_EB_651103_1
110/DEDC/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Works
365 days
DINDIGUL
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
23 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
RECLAMATION OF USED AND UNSERVICEABLE TRANSFORMER OIL
RECLAMATION OF USED AND UNSERVICEABLE TRANSFORMER OIL
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_780733.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].