Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹18.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹18.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹20.6 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 7 SAMPLA ROAD DELHI ROAD KHARKHODA 131402 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131402 | ₹20.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
₹18.7 L
EMD Value
₹37,432
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Providing and Laying of 50mm GI pipeline in Ward No 8 Village Kasan etc. Div- II, under jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation Manesar.
2026_HRY_537352_1
2026D26C1B47 274A 4716 A7A0 3480EEFEF1521809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
ward-08
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹37,432
Yes
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing and Laying of 50mm GI pipeline in Ward No 8 Village Kasan etc. Div- II, under jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation Manesar. | 1 | HSR Amount as per approved DNIT | 18,71,600 | ₹18,71,600 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_616502.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].