Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -19.47% | ₹61.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹63.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.81% | ₹63.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹64.4 LAdmitted-Finance MATHALPUR | -15.97% | ₹64.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹66.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.99% | ₹66.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹68.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.99% | ₹68.3 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹76.7 L
EMD Value
₹57,513
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
cmo shamgarh
np shamgarh
2171 Construction of Drain Work at ward no 04 Dimple Choraha To Badi Puliya Vrandvan Dham Colony Ke
2026_UAD_521124_1
2171 Construction of Drain Work at ward no 04 Dimple Choraha To Badi Puliya Vrandvan Dham Colony Ke
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
shamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹57,513
13 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Drain Work at ward no 04 Dimple Choraha To Badi Puliya Vrandvan Dham Colony Ke Samne Tk | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Drain Work at ward no 04 Dimple Choraha To Badi Puliya Vrandvan Dham Colony Ke Samne Tk | 1 | Nos | 76,68,513 | ₹76,68,513 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
badipuliyadocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.91 MB
BADIPULIYATS.pdf
Other Document • 0.55 MB
BOQ_627791.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].