Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
N2/F1303-030730 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6
N2/1055-000457(F1312-350610II) REAR SIGHT SCREW
N2/F1303-025340 ALIGNING MANDREL FOR MECH TUBE
N2/F1303-025350 RIVETING TOOL FOR CARTRIDGE CASE GUIDE
9840373
GEM/2026/B/7990804
Two Packet Bid
N2/F1303-030730 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6,N2/1055-000457(F1312-350610II) REAR SIGHT SCREW,N2/F
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹22 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N2/F1303-030730 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X6 | JABALPUR | 8,826 | 730 days | |
| N2/1055-000457(F1312-350610II) REAR SIGHT SCREW | JABALPUR | 162 | 730 days | - |
| N2/F1303-025340 ALIGNING MANDREL FOR MECH TUBE | JABALPUR | 38 | 730 days | |
| N2/F1303-025350 RIVETING TOOL FOR CARTRIDGE CASE GUIDE | JABALPUR | 61 | 730 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840373.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-09-02-16-18-42_089fc296b4dbf48a03b09286ceed7617.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
specification_2026-09-02-16-13-34_88c4c3ad23f3215ec0bee95bbeb3441d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
specification_2026-09-02-16-15-00_a85bef3abc3b2111f077af2e58948055.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
specification_2026-09-02-16-16-43_159489593a2992cd11a7e5054cf24f67.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1788411004.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
RFP_0f95e95d-16dc-4cd9-b4cf1788411187670_oicdpsu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].