Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.2 LQualified 98 PANIYARE PURWA MAKRAND NAGAR SARAIMEERA KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209726 UDYAM UP 50 0069635 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209726 | ₹17.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.9 LQualified GURU RAM DAS NAGAR SRI SAI VIHAR COLONY ALIGARH ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0016033 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹17.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18.3 LQualified FLAT NO 8 C3 108 GOMTI ENCLAVE SECTOR 8 AWADH VIHAR YOJANA SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0076224 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹18.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 01 PRATAPGARH PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230001 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider
9102612
GEM/2026/B/7340136
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
GeM Contract
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 1716310 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
5 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 220 KV S/S Tindwari Road Band Uttar Pradesh, (Ajay Kumar Srivastava)
₹17,500
28 Apr 2026
10 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687723790660.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9102612.pdf
GEM_BID
1773136533.xlsx
OTHER
1773136690.pdf
OTHER
1773136695.pdf
OTHER
1773136702.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773136533.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773136690.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1773136695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1773136702.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].