Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹44.6 LRejected-AOC MUNICIPAL COMMITTEE DHARUHERA | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹44.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹41.3 L
EMD Value
₹41,300
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const.of street from Vedparkash Dimak wala to Panwar Hospital Near Gujjar Chowk, And Suresh Kumar to Ishwar Bank Colony, And Sumer Singh to Jaibir to Rajpal to Vedparksah Shanti Nagar, And Plot of Ramdulari to Ramesh to Sunil Mini Bye Pass Ward No 0
2026_HRY_531678_1
2026FDC27D61 FABA 4A20 A054 AB84B5377892297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹41,300
Yes
7 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const.of street from Vedparkash Dimak wala to Panwar Hospital Near Gujjar Chowk, And Suresh Kumar to Ishwar Bank Colony, And Sumer Singh to Jaibir to Rajpal to Vedparksah Shanti Nagar, And Plot of Ramdulari to Ramesh to Sunil Mini Bye Pass Ward No 09, MC Bhiwani. | 1 | Job | 41,30,245.81 | ₹41,30,245.81 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610734.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].