Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12,379Accepted-AOC | ₹12,379 Quoted ₹14.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR EMD RETURN |
| 2 | L2₹15.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹16.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | L4₹16.0 LRejected-Finance AMLA | ₹16.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,379
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
CONSTRUCTION OF C C TOP AT NEW MLA QUARTERS STREETS, JAWAHAR CHOUK, WARD 32 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_484397_1
2025205310
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
JAWAHAR CHOUK, WARD 32 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,379
8 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
24 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. TOP | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. TOP AT NEW MLA QUARTERS STREETS, JAWAHAR CHOUK, WARD 32 ZONE 21 | 1 | JOB | 19,47,488 | ₹19,47,488 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
ten.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_569416.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].