Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,882
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
C.M.O.
NAGAR PARISHAD BAKHO
Construction of side shoulder in kayakalp 1.0 roads
2026_UAD_493426_1
501
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
BAKHO
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,882
7 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF SIDE SHOULDER IN KAYAKALP 1.0 ROADS
Detail Estimate Attached in Other Documents. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.02 MB
NITsideshoulder.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
Estimatesideshoulder.pdf
Other Document • 1.53 MB
BOQ_585713.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].