Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR
9841665
GEM/2026/B/7991951
Two Packet Bid
CHAIN 1 inch PITCH 250A050000031 Part no250A050000031,SPRING COMPRESSION SPRING Part no625A00000143
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAIN 1 inch PITCH 250A050000031 Part no250A050000031 | CHAIN 1 inch PITCH 250A050000031 Part no250A050000031 | 3 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 2 | SPRING COMPRESSION SPRING Part no625A000001439 | SPRING COMPRESSION SPRING Part no625A000001439 | 5 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 3 | TRACK SHOE NUT Part no625A050000119 | TRACK SHOE NUT Part no625A050000119 | 200 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 4 | TRACK SHOE BOLT Part no625A050000138 | TRACK SHOE BOLT Part no625A050000138 | 200 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 5 | SPROCKET Part no625C000003249 | SPROCKET Part no625C000003249 | 8 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 6 | ADOPTER ELBOW 90 DEG. FOR 625 611 Part noSE012022 | ADOPTER ELBOW 90 DEG. FOR 625 611 Part noSE012022 | 4 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
| 7 | FAN MOTOR SEAL Part no 627A00023003 | FAN MOTOR SEAL Part no627A00023003 | 8 | EA | Surya Ramakrishnan 442403,Regional Stores, W CL, Durgapur Opencast, P.O. DURGAPUR Distt Chandrapur,(M.S)Pin 442403 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841665.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spsdl_2026-09-03-12-18-30_c257ff33a1504060da5c3ea5254c145e.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_sdl_ee_2026-09-03-12-18-30_05de95031e931b069e9db7b55f635118.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcsdl_b96724e6-e1a6-4234-945c1788420649868_cramaiah.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .