Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹89.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹90.4 LRejected-Finance 328 KALESHWARI COLONY PRATAPSINGH NAGAR ROAD SANGAMNAGAR TAL DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹90.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹92.5 LRejected-Finance A P VADUJ TAL KHATAV DIST SATARA | SATARA | ₹92.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹93.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹93.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical MU PO SUPANE TA KARAD DIST SANGLI MAHARASHTRA | SUPANE | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-signature of witness abesent |
Tender Value
₹90.4 L
EMD Value
₹91,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Sata
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Satara , Sinchan Bhavan, Krishnanagar, Satara 415003
Construction of Regional Workshop For Mechanical Division and Doing Other Related Works
2026_CWRDP_1289984_1
e-Tender Notice No. 11, 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Construction of Regional Workshop For Mechanical D
Documents Mentioned in B-1 Tender Envelope No.1 (Please refer Tender Documents)
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹91,000
30 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Charges + Quality Control Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | 12% GST ( On Part I & Royalty Charges) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
BOQ_2217722.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
B1form_6.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].