Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,410
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tractors (V3) (Q2)
9834116
GEM/2026/B/7985224
Two Packet Bid
Tractors (V3) (Q2)
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹16 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tractors (V3) (Q2) | SUNILKUMAR 273407,NAGAR PANCHAY URW ABAZAR | 1 | 15 days |
Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayt Uruwa Bazar, Gorakhpur, (Executive Officer)
₹25,410
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834116.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
49p_66457adb-3c54-45cb-b41d1788286789843_buyer.uruwa.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .