Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,280Qualified Make: HP OEM
Model: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A 24 GROUND FLOOR MOTI PALACE PLUS GJ STATE HIGHWAY 31 OPPOSITE POLYTECHNIC HORTICULTURE COLLEGE AGRICULTURE UNIVERSITY GATE 4 NEAR CHROMA SHOWROOM PRAMUKH NAGAR TIMBAVADI JUNAGADH GUJARAT JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 JUNAGADH GUJARAT 362015 UDYAM GJ 01 0139722 | JUNAGADH | GUJARAT | 362015 | Make: HP OEM
Model: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | ₹8,280 | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹10,990Qualified Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: cartridge
Model: CARTRIDGE
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | ₹10,990 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹49,150Qualified Make: GENUINE HP
Model: HP CC388XC Black LaserJet TonerCartridge
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: GENUINE HP
Model: HP CC388XC Black LaserJet TonerCartridge
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | ₹49,150 | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹50,980Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | ₹50,980 | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | L5₹62,490Qualified Make: Hewlett Packard (HP)
Model: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A DOOR NO 9 SHOP NO 2 HAZARI STREET OPP HOTEL TAJ MOUNT MOUNT ROAD CHENNAI 600002 MOUNT ROAD CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600002 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600002 | Make: Hewlett Packard (HP)
Model: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
Title: PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | ₹62,490 | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
9156153
GEM/2026/B/7385468
Two Packet Bid
PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A
Karnataka; Kolar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTER CARTRIDGE CC388A | KOLAR | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9156153.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc_-_cartridge_2026-03-24-10-38-29_0b19fc95d7df22b7fabe3bfecd62ab56.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc_-_cartridge_2026-03-24-10-38-29_0b19fc95d7df22b7fabe3bfecd62ab56.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].