Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GRN - 45/2025 0 RUDRAPUR DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274204 UDYAM UP 21 0049668 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274204 | Make: NA
Model: GRN - 45/2025 | ₹20.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BTC-D01 R1 NO 1438 WARD NO 43 AAROGYA HEALTH CARE PARASIA ROAD CHHINDWARA CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480001 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480001 | Make: NA
Model: BTC-D01 | ₹20.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCIPL100LPMOD 2 9 KURLA W SAIKINAKA 9324511705 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 UDYAM MH 18 0053330 | 932451 | Make: NA
Model: SCIPL100LPMOD | ₹21.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Twin KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: NA
Model: Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Twin | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: POLE- MOUNTED OUTDOOR DUSTBIN RAC GS 12 SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: POLE- MOUNTED OUTDOOR DUSTBIN RAC GS 12 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9015532
GEM/2026/B/7265251
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin,Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹50 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 124 | - |
PURCHASE OFFICER, Omkareshar Nagar Palika, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Girdhari Lal Bhoi)
₹20,000
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9015532.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].