Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,168Accepted-AOC | ₹78,168 | L1 | Accepted-AOC He is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹78,800Rejected-Finance | ₹78,800 | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹79,192Rejected-Finance | ₹79,192 | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | L4₹80,000Rejected-Finance | ₹80,000 | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 5 | L4₹80,000Rejected-Finance | ₹80,000 | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
₹1,600
Closing Date
28 Jan 2026, 4:55 pmClosed
GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
GP OFFICE
Construction of concrete road from Bhakti Khanra house to Balai Khanra at Manikpur Sansad-XI under Nandigram GP, Nandigram-1 Panchayat Samity. Jl-209, Plot-194
2026_ZPHD_992359_1
N.I.T - NGP/NIT- 08 / 2025-26 / 15th CFC 3rd call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NANDIGRAM
Plese refer Tendar dicumments
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹250
₹1,600
Yes
NANDIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE
29 Aug 2026
21 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
26 Jan 2026
Construction of concrete road from Bhakti Khanra house to Balai Khanra at Manikpur Sansad-XI under Nandigram GP, Nandigram-1 Panchayat Samity. Jl-209, Plot-194
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.11 MB
BOQ_2426687.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
ESTIATE_AND_DRAWING01.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].