Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,000 855L PIKAURA BAKSH TRIPATHI GALI GANDHI NAGAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | ₹9,000 |
Tender Value
₹9,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:41 pmClosed
dafmat Rectangular Stable Rubber Mats
Warranty 24 month
GEMC-511687721142653
GEMC-511687721142653
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dafmat Rectangular Stable Rubber Mats, Warranty 24 month | dafmat / RUBBER MAT | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 4,500 | 9,000 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687721142653.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].