Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹8.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical technically disqualified |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,420
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Pithampur
Nagar Palika Pithampur
Construction of WMM Road from mukesh choudhary khet to manindar choudhary khet at ward no 21 pithampur
2026_UAD_510771_1
3351
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,420
30 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of WMM Road from mukesh chouhdary khet to manindar choudhary khet at ward no 21 pithampur | 1 | as per estimate | 8,42,000 | ₹8,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
510771.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
estimate510771.pdf
Other Document • 3.29 MB
BOQ_615468.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].