Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Shot Filled Vibration Free Hammer and Misc
9826110
GEM/2026/B/7978199
Two Packet Bid
Shot Filled Vibration Free Hammer,Guide Tape 20M,J Pin,3M Common Rod,Water Proof Map Case,Scuba Pro
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70,000
₹4 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shot Filled Vibration Free Hammer | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 2 | Guide Tape 20M | 2 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 3 | J Pin | 12 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 4 | 3M Common Rod | 1 | Set | Jhansi | 30 |
| 5 | Water Proof Map Case | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 6 | Scuba Pro Underwater Drive Slate | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 7 | UHMWPE Rope Dyneema 100 Mtr | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 8 | Folding Shovel | 1 | Nos | Jhansi | 30 |
| 9 | Poly Rope 24MM for Decoy Eqpt | 70 | Kgs | Jhansi | 30 |
| 10 | Nylon Rope 16 MM | 145 | Kgs | Jhansi | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
fp___tg_bid_no_9_2026-08-31-14-58-53_fd2f516bd508ceeff81f1aee4b9cc59b.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file-9_2026-08-31-14-58-53_c453e366ed4780d2a9b766d071a0d4c7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .