Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified SHAHDANA MELA GROUND GANGAPUR SHYAMGANJ BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Communication items
9627688
GEM/2026/B/7805453
Two Packet Bid
Cordless Telephone,Cordless Telephone,Cordless Telephone,E2K tom E2K Fiber Patch Cord 10 Meter,E2K
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
28 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cordless Telephone | Model No KX TG 3711 | 7 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 2 | Cordless Telephone | Model No KX TG 3811 | 3 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 3 | Cordless Telephone | Model No KSTG38115X | 2 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 4 | E2K tom E2K Fiber Patch Cord 10 Meter | E2K tom E2K Fiber Patch Cord 10 Meter | 25 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 5 | E2K to E2K Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 Mtr | E2K to E2K Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 Mtr | 10 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 6 | E2K to E2K SC Patch Cord 5 Mtr | E2K to E2K SC Patch Cord 5 Mtr | 25 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 7 | Insulation Tape | Insulation Tape | 30 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 8 | 2 Pole MCB 32 Amp | 2 Pole MCB 32 Amp | 4 | Pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 9 | Capping Casing Nail | Capping Casing Nail | 2 | Pkt | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 10 | 8 MM U Clip | 8MM U Clip | 2 | Pkt | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9627688.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
communication_specification_2026-07-18-14-16-07_b4457da06020bb91f5dd433e8f048251.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
specification_of_comn_items_2026-07-18-14-16-07_eb8aa657a6efba28475d5642420f3b0b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].