Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) 42 SECTOR 9 AWAS VIKAS COLONY BODLA ROAD SIKANDRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) | ₹50.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) 5 P 30 SHAHEED HARKISHAN MARG NEW INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP 5 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 UDYAM HR 03 0041250 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) | ₹51.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹51.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) 1246 N 1217 18 OUTER LARGE ROAD AMBALA CANTT HARGOLAL POST OFFICE AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005676 06AAIFH2680M1Z2 B R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) | ₹51.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) 3 11 71 RTC COLONY LB NAGAR SAROOR NAGAR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500074 | RANGA REDDY | TELANGANA | 500074 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED (NA-471) | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: pantron
Model: PANTA DM 117 FIE PATPARGANJ INDUSTRIAL AREA PATPARGANJ EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0014233 07AADCP8797M2ZG R S M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: pantron
Model: PANTA DM | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,985
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Drilling Machine Bench Type/Pillar Type as per IS 2425 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9330860
GEM/2026/B/7541522
Two Packet Bid
Drilling Machine Bench Type / Pillar Type as per IS 2425
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drilling Machine Bench Type/Pillar Type as per IS 2425 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Vipin Kumar Mishra 226024,GITI Campus, Aliganj, Lucknow | 1 | 30 days |
Director, SSRTC ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW, (Director Technical)
₹99,985
3 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330860.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC4AA_3eaaa291-03e5-42bc-85bc1778755928143_usmishra201@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].