Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,972Accepted-AOC 2 298 SOUTH STREET KONTHAGAI MANAMADURAI TALUK SIVAGANGAI 630611 | SIVAGANGA | TAMIL NADU | 630611 | ₹27,972 Quoted ₹155.40 | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO placed |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.N.TRADERS |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of | ||||
| 1.01 | White Cotton Belt Rope 16mm | 180 | Nos | 155.4 ₹27,972 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer/D/Thirumangalam
Office of Executive Engineer/Distribution/Thirumangalam
White Cotton Belt Rope 16mm
2026_EB_645383_1
EE/D/TMG/F.Enq.No.18/25-26, dt.20.01.26
Limited
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
Central Store /Pasumalai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Yes
8 Apr 2026
21 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
White Cotton Belt Rope 16mm
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
BOQ_773429.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].