Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9834079
GEM/2026/B/7985189
Two Packet Bid
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Namonarayan Meena 110017,DELHIJALBOARD: GOVT.OF NCT OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EE(E&M)M-12 D-Block Saket, Overhead Tank Opposite PVR Cinema, Saket, New Delhi-110017 | 110 | 30 days |
EE(E&M)M-12, D BLOCK SAKET, Delhi Jal Board (DJB), (Namonarayan Meena)
₹13,400
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834079.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .