Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,950Accepted-AOC | ₹99,950 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹99,970Rejected-Finance | ₹99,970 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹99,980Rejected-Finance | ₹99,980 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Sinking and Installation M-Ii Tubewell In Front of Rakesh Mahata House at Sara Village (Jl. 154, Plot-956)
2025_ZPHD_917186_11
3743
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,000
Yes
26 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
16 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
16 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 09:52 PM Tender Title: Sinking and Installation M-Ii Tubewell In Front of Rakesh Mahata House at Sara Village (Jl. 154, Plot-956) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_11
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Sinking and Installation M-Ii Tubewell In Front of Rakesh Mahata House at Sara Village (Jl. 154, Plot-956)
Contract No: 3743/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (GSTN-19AJPPC4515N1ZT) BID ID -7264620 100000.000 -0.030 99970.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
2.00 Manas Layek (GSTN-19AHTPL2884R1Z1) BID ID -7264900 100000.000 -0.020 99980.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty
3.00 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7264125 100000.000 -0.050 99950.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ANADI CHARAN MISHRA(99950.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Sinking and Installation M-Ii Tubewell In Front of Rakesh Mahata House at Sara Village (Jl. 154, Plot-956) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ANADI CHARAN MISHRA (BID ID -7264125) 99950.000 L1
2 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (BID ID -7264620) 99970.000 L2
3 Manas Layek (BID ID -7264900) 99980.000 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].