Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹54,280 Per unit ₹13,570 · 4 Nos. | ₹54,280 Per unit ₹13,570 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
3 locations across Maharashtra, Gujarat
Collapsible Telescopic Aluminum Ladder
54265363
54265363
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Nandurbar, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
14 Jun 2026
Description :Collapsible Telescopic Aluminum Ladder (6/8Meter) one set each ( 6/8 Meter) for ARME/NDB,SPARME/UDN, ARME/BL, and SPART/BA. [ Warrant y Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER DIESEL BANDRA, WR Maharashtra 1.00 Numbers SSE ( C & W ) NANDURBAR, WR Maharashtra 1.00 Numbers Consignee SSE(C & W ) UDHNA, WR Gujarat 1.00 Numbers SSE(C&W)VALSAD, WR Gujarat 1.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
LadderSpecification.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].