Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LQualified A NO93841 R NO 76D W NO 31 GF SHOP NO 04 NEAR GOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL SANDHYA PARADISE BADAMI NAGAR HAVERI HAVERI KARNATAKA 581110 UDYAM KR 17 0001040 | HAVERI | KARNATAKA | 581110 | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LQualified 1 BARID BAWADI ROAD NEAR UNION BANK BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 UDYAM KR 07 0011889 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9.3 LQualified NO 650 A GROUND FLOOR KEMBAVI COMPLEX S NO 3 NEAR UPPALI BURZ PATAYAT GALLI CHAND BOWDI BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified GALI NO 1 SHIVA COLONY GALI NO 1 ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0005965 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9290729
GEM/2026/B/7505101
Two Packet Bid
Inj Cpm 30 ml,Tab Glimipride 1 mg,Tab Glimipride 2 mg,Calamine Lotion 100 ml,Tab Amoxyciline 500 mg
Haveri, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Cpm 30 ml | As per the specification Document | 250 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 2 | Tab Glimipride 1 mg | As per the specification Document | 1,500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 3 | Tab Glimipride 2 mg | As per the specification Document | 1,500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 4 | Calamine Lotion 100 ml | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Amoxyciline 500 mg | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 6 | Tab metronidazole 400 mg | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 7 | Syp Metronidazole 60 ml | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 8 | Salaine Nasal Drops 10 ml | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 9 | Inj Labetalol | As per the specification Document | 200 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
| 10 | Inj Drotaverin | As per the specification Document | 500 | Pieces | Hyarada Mallappa 581110,#16,1 ST FLOOR, B BLOCK, D.C.COMPLEX, HAVERI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9290729.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
item_list_2026-05-05-16-05-24_d342921611a0c8ac2245a7bb30b6747f.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1-_-1_2026-04-02-12-09-58_79a_2026-05-05-16-05-24_6d0d2b532a1fc9dbfe328943bf7b2608.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
clauses_8c077557-6b7b-47b4-85791777978142197_AMOHIREKERUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].