Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NIRMAL CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL | ||||
| 2.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 300mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 2,800 ₹2,800 Lowest |
| 3.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 450mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 6,000 ₹6,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 600mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 8,000 ₹8,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 300mm | 1 | Each | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 450mm | 1 | Each | 2,600 ₹2,600 Lowest |
| 7.00 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 600mm | 1 | Each | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 300mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 450mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 14,000 ₹14,000 Lowest |
| 10.00 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 600mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | 16,000 ₹16,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹22,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL HUME PIPE ETC
2026_UAD_506679_1
UAD/RAISEN/428/08/05/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
ITEM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,500
2 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 300mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 450mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class 600mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 300mm | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 450mm | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | RCC hume pipe NP2 Class color 600mm | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 300mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 450mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | RCC Hume Pipe NP3 Class 600mm dia 2.50 meter | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_610354.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].