Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm5d left
Head (SBU-IX)
401-408, B-Wing, 4TH FLOOR, KUKREJA CENTRE, PLOT-13, SECTOR-11, CBD BELAPUR, NAVI MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA - 400614
DEPLOYMENT OF JCB WITH BUCKET INCLUDING LUBRICANT, OPERATOR, REPAIRING AND MAINTENANCE, MOBILIZATION, DE-MOBILIZATION ETC. ON WORKS CONTRACT BASIS
2026_DHI_849464_1
MO/71168/JCB-BUCKET/NIT/2639
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
120 days
BPREP- BINA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
TN32-AUG26-WEST.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.01 MB
CORRIGENDUM-I-JCB-BUCKET-71168.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].