Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.9 L
EMD Value
₹79,847
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BASTI
Construction of an interlocking track from the taxi stand turn to the church in Ward No. 16, Company Bagh.
2026_DOLBU_1180016_27
1249/NPPB/NIVIDA/2026-27 DT 24-08-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
BASTI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,152
Yes
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹79,847
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of an interlocking track from the taxi stand turn to the church in Ward No. 16, Company Bagh. | - | As Per Estimate | 39,92,360 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.01 MB
BOQ_2219069.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .