Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
13 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Construction of R.C.C. Drain at ward 1 from Jain Chauraha to NH39
2025_UAD_464513_1
NIT/1382/26.11.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
17 Aug 2026
27 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
13 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
Construction of R.C.C. Drain at ward 1 from Jain Chauraha to NH39
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_546561.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
WARD1.rar
Tender Documents • 9.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].