Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.23Admitted-Finance | ₹26.23 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹26.35Admitted-Finance | ₹26.35 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹30.05Admitted-Finance | ₹30.05 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹54.28Admitted-Finance | ₹54.28 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | OUTSET SERVICES L1 | Shri Krishna construction company L3 | DEVENDRA KUMAR JAIN L2 | shilam parmar L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of ISI market ferric alum Grade 4 minimum 16 percent water solvable aluminium alumina compound as per IS code 299 2012 With up to date amendment with all expence and taxe | |||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ISI market ferric alum Grade 4 minimum 16 percent water solvable aluminium alumina compound as per IS code 299 2012 With up to date amendment with all expence and taxe | 1 | KG | 22.23 ₹26.23 Lowest | 25.47 ₹30.05 | 22.33 ₹26.35 | 46 ₹54.28 |
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:50 pmClosed
CMO KARERA
MC KARERA
Supply of 1ISI sertified market ferric alum Grade 4 minimum 16 percent water soluable aluminum alumina compound as per IS code 299 2012 With up to date amendment including transportation loading unloading all duties and taxe
2026_UAD_518563_2
549
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
MC KARERA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
30 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of ISI market ferric alum Grade 4 minimum 16 percent water solvable aluminium alumina compound as per IS code 299 2012 With up to date amendment with all expence and taxe | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of ISI market ferric alum Grade 4 minimum 16 percent water solvable aluminium alumina compound as per IS code 299 2012 With up to date amendment with all expence and taxe | 1 | KG | - | - | 18% |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
BOQ_624644.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
VIG549KARERA2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.92 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].