Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.9 LAccepted-AOC 4 9 2 ETTAYAPURAM ROAD NEAR A P C MAHALAKSHMI COLLEGE TUTICORIN 2 | ₹28.9 L Quoted ₹31.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.3 LRejected-Finance 332 W G C ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹33.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VEL ENGINEERING L1 | JAYAKRISHNAKUMAR ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 1800 mm BW, 5 ply, 5/3, 2000 KN/M, Nylon/ Nylon Conveyor belt for Conveyor 72 as per Technical specification enclosed. | 230 | meter | 24,49,500 ₹28,90,410 Lowest | 25,59,900 ₹30,20,682 |
| 2.00 | Erection of 1800 mm BW, 5 ply, 5/3, 2000 KN/M, Nylon/ Nylon Conveyor belt for Conveyor 72 as per scope of work and special conditions enclosed | 1 | Operation | 2,49,870 ₹2,94,846.6 Lowest | 2,61,220 ₹3,08,239.6 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,100
Closing Date
23 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply and Erection of 1800 mm BW 5 ply 5 by 3 2000 KN per M Nylon Nylon Conveyor belt for Conveyor 72
2025_EB_565386_1
CE/TTPS/3865-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
60 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹23,100
Yes
29 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2025
24 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
23 Jun 2025
5 Jun 2025
Supply of 1800 mm BW, 5 ply, 5/3, 2000 KN/M, Nylon/ Nylon Conveyor belt for Conveyor 72 as per Technical specification enclosed.
Erection of 1800 mm BW, 5 ply, 5/3, 2000 KN/M, Nylon/ Nylon Conveyor belt for Conveyor 72 as per scope of work and special conditions enclosed
JAYAKRISHNAKUMAR ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1375141)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].