Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34,220Qualified Make: JK Paper
Model: JK Paper ltd 0 PACHMARHI ROAD TEHSIL TIRAHA PIPARIYA HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH 461775 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461775 | Make: JK Paper
Model: JK Paper ltd | ₹34,220 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹35,000Qualified Make: Bindals
Model: Bindals A4 Size with 75 gsm 01 GANGA ENTERPRISES MALEWADI BEED MAHARASHTRA 431515 UDYAM MH 05 0039352 | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431515 | Make: Bindals
Model: Bindals A4 Size with 75 gsm | ₹35,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹39,000Qualified Make: JK Paper
Model: JK Paper ltd | Make: JK Paper
Model: JK Paper ltd | ₹39,000 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4)
9340592
GEM/2026/B/7550277
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4) | Sanjay Kumar 202001,Hydel Inspection House, Lal Diggi, Aligarh | 100 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9340592.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
PAPERREAM_e9bd9ef2-db28-42c9-adf41778930555361_BUYEREUCD1ALIGARH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].