Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
H 500/MAK UNIVOL 100
H 150/MAK UNIVOL 32
H 70 MAK UNIVOL 12
9811167
GEM/2026/B/7965496
Single Packet Bid
H 500 / MAK UNIVOL 100,H 150 / MAK UNIVOL 32,H 70 / MAK UNIVOL 12
Dadra And Nagar Haveli, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H 500/MAK UNIVOL 100 | Arnab Mukherjee 396230,Balmer Lawrie & Co Ltd Grease & Lubricant Division Survey No 201/1 Sayali Rakholi Road ,Silvassa | 510,000 | 181 days | |
| H 150/MAK UNIVOL 32 | Arnab Mukherjee 396230,Balmer Lawrie & Co Ltd Grease & Lubricant Division Survey No 201/1 Sayali Rakholi Road ,Silvassa | 750,000 | 161 days | |
| H 70 MAK UNIVOL 12 | Arnab Mukherjee 396230,Balmer Lawrie & Co Ltd Grease & Lubricant Division Survey No 201/1 Sayali Rakholi Road ,Silvassa | 80,000 | 181 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811167.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
bpcl_h_500_spec_2026-08-26-16-05-12_072883f62be3da78ab5670ed1c4a5c3d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
bpcl_h_150_spec_2026-08-26-16-06-58_3184510ed5039a713dcd6c06e4a1325d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
bpcl_h_70_spec_2026-08-26-16-08-59_ed96f860a93d9774545a69e613b9939f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
Integrity_4f687ddc-e0de-4814-b7411787809402230_sharma.s.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
ATCdoc_6b93fa1f-6e19-493d-98171787809882100_sharma.s.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .