Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC NARNAUL HARYANA | MAHENDRAGARH | HARYANA | 123001 | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.6 LRejected-Finance 1 WARD NO 01 RAVIDAS MANDIR KHARKHODA SONIPAT HARYANA 131402 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131402 | ₹7.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Narnaul Krishana CoOp L and C Society Ltd L1 | The DCP Co-operative Labour and Construction Society Limited Kharkhoda L4 | The Sunshine Co-op L&C Society Ltd. L5 | THE NARINDRA COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED PANCHKULA L2 | The Shree Nath Ji Co-Op L&C Society Ltd. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Conveying sheets for shed complete in all respect | 197.96 | Sqm | 440 ₹87,102.4 | 270 ₹53,449.2 Lowest | 600 ₹1,18,776 | 500 ₹98,980 | 550 ₹1,08,878 |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,949
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, MC, Narnaul
MC, Narnaul
Construction of tin shed in Subash park for public use in MC, Narnaul (MPLAD)
2026_HRY_537343_1
MCN/EE/2026/07/subash
Open Tender
Construction Works
Tender
90 days
MC, Narnaul
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹16,949
Yes
12 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026 - 5 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Conveying sheets for shed complete in all respect | 197.96 | Sqm | 100 | ₹19,796 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.24 MB
BOQ_616490.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].