Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Conversion of an existing classroom and adjacent open space into an auditorium facility
9799131
GEM/2026/B/7955072
Two Packet Bid
Conversion of an existing classroom and adjacent open space into an auditorium facility
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conversion of an existing classroom and adjacent open space into an auditorium facility | Harender Giri 221011,CIPET :Centrefor Skillingand Technical Support (CSTS),Varanasi-Chunarroad, State Highway-74 Khasra No.828&821 Vill:Karsada, The:Rajatalab Varanasi, PIN-221011 | 1 | 120 days |
purchase officer, Varanasi, Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals, Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology, (CIPET), Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Harender Giri)
₹1 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
6_2026-08-24-14-15-58_9e8f98450b2e0caf0559e765981d3268.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .