Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,500Accepted-Finance VILL SONAPUR PO KARIALI | ₹98,500 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lower One |
| 2 | L2₹99,970Rejected-Finance | ₹99,970 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lower than above |
| 3 | L3₹99,990Rejected-Finance | ₹99,990 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Lower than above |
| 4 | L4₹1 LRejected-Finance MALAHAR STATION ROAD CHOROLMONI MALAHAN | ₹1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Lower than above |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Prodhan
Mashaldaha Gram Panchayat
Construction and installation of water submersible near the Saukat Ali House at Sonapur S XXIII under Mashaldaha Gram Panchayat.
2026_ZPHD_1025310_3
03/CFC/MSLDGP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Sonapur S XXIII
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
25 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1water submersible | |||||
| 1.01 | Estimated Cost Including all taxes | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.78 MB
303.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.81 MB
BOQ_2519556.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
Corrigendam.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].