Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.8 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹34.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37.8 LAdmitted-Finance 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹37.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L1 | UNITECH ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Dry Motor Submergible Desilting Pump with accessories | |||||
| 1.01 | Dry Motor Submergible Desilting Pump with accessories | 1 | No | 29,50,000 ₹34,81,000 Lowest | 32,00,000 ₹37,76,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
10 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Dry Motor Submergible desilting pump with accessories
2025_EB_618600_1
CE-238/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹24,000
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 Oct 2025
11 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_739442.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].