Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.7 LAccepted-AOC NUTAN BIHAR COLONY DHONGA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹18.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹18.9 LRejected-Finance NEAR MPEB OFFICE WARD NO 22 JHANSI ROAD DIST TIKAMGARH MP | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹19.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹28.4 L
EMD Value
₹21,333
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN FROM BHADORIYA JI HOUSE TO ABASTHI JI HOUSE MAIN ROAD AT WARD NO 20 TIKAMGARH
2025_UAD_439252_1
4204/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,333
7 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2025
28 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
25 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].