Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2)
Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9813606
GEM/2026/B/7967591
Two Packet Bid
Revolving Chair (V5),Revolving Chair (V5),Revolving Chair (V5),Plastic Chairs For General Purposes
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
AAO, REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MUMBAI, Indian Audit and Accounts Department, N/A, Comptroller and Auditor, General (CAG) of India, (Mayur Milind Nakhale)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
atcc_403ce9fc-70e6-474b-aad91787825496386_RTIAAO2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4551215.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
atcc_03cdc9de-ca41-4e07-9caf1788431196820_RTIAAO2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].