Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹4,640
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue tomorrow
VIKAS RAJ
Karnal W.S. Divn. Karnal
Repair and Maintenance of Quarter No.8, Tubewell Colony, Mall Road, Karnal.
2026_HRY_543950_1
2026D203512B 27C8 4F36 A821 2DCF79407AB8119IRR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
Karnal
As per BID clauses
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹4,640
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Color coated fibre Sheet with MS Pipe completer with fitting and paints NS Itmes | 48 | Sq cm | - | - |
| 2 | Credit of Brick recovered after dismantling ( This item rate has already been sanctioned by CE YWS (N) Pkl. vide letter no. 1796/5YWS/3292/21 dated 27/04/2022). | 6.78 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | Credit of Old Scrap Wood. | 30 | Kgs | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_623460.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AD0176834.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.35 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].