Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,995
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Construction of RCC Drain in ward no. 27 Gyatri Mandir road to Gupta ji house at Balaghat
2026_UAD_483044_1
S.N.14227/PWD/2026 DATE 12/02/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOCUMETNS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,995
3 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TCOD27.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.58 MB
DPR.pdf
Other Document • 0.12 MB
BOQ_567728.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].