Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,450 24 A AMEER NAGAR MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹1,450 |
Tender Value
₹1,450
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 8:52 pmClosed
Unbranded Alloy steel Center Punch
GEMC-511687738108963
GEMC-511687738108963
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Alloy steel Center Punch | NA / Alloy steel Prick Punch | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 145 | 1,450 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687738108963.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].