Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LQualified Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W 116 SL 3 ATAL PARISAR K PASS S VIJAY NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 UDYAM MP 23 0059721 23DKEPP7313C1ZI R M | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LQualified Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W S O RAJENDRA JAIN OSWAL MARKET SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0000035 23AQYPJ3691C1ZM R M | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: VJERA
Model: SL-45W | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9068005
GEM/2026/B/7310922
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 75 | - |
CMO, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, 2/7
₹10,000
12 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068005.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].