Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VISHAL BUILDCON L1 | KALASH CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DEVELOPEMENT OF PARK AT GLOBUS FAB CITY CHUNNA BHATTI W-30 Z-08 | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000039673-Accupressure Tiles | 40 | SQM | 777 ₹31,080 Lowest | 1,000 ₹40,000 |
| 1.02 | 3000015532-Premium Adults Air Walker Technical
Spec | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.03 | 3000015533-Premium Adults Big Turning Wheel
Technic | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.04 | 3000015534-Premium Adults Surf Board Technical
Spec | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.05 | 3000015535-Premium Adult Leg Press Double
Technical | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.06 | 3000015536-Premium Adult Chest & Seated Press
Techn | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.07 | 3000015537-Premium Adult Twister of Seat & Stand
Po | 1 | NOS | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 1.08 | 1000026175-SIMPLE SLIDE | 1 | NOS | 14,000 ₹14,000 Lowest | 19,000 ₹19,000 |
| 1.09 | 1000004511-Sea Saw | 1 | NOS | 14,000 ₹14,000 Lowest | 19,000 ₹19,000 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,117
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINNER
ACHARYA NARENDERA PUSTKALAYA GARDEN SECTION
DEVELOPEMENT OF PARK AT GLOBUS FAB CITY CHUNNA BHATTI W-30 Z-08
2026_UAD_485556_1
2025200486
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
GLOBUS FAB CITY CHUNNA BHATTI W-30 Z-08
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,117
12 Aug 2026
26 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DEVELOPEMENT OF PARK AT GLOBUS FAB CITY CHUNNA BHATTI W-30 Z-08 | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000039673-Accupressure Tiles | - | SQM | - | - |
| 1.02 | 3000015532-Premium Adults Air Walker Technical
Spec | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.03 | 3000015533-Premium Adults Big Turning Wheel
Technic | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | 3000015534-Premium Adults Surf Board Technical
Spec | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | 3000015535-Premium Adult Leg Press Double
Technical | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | 3000015536-Premium Adult Chest & Seated Press
Techn | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | 3000015537-Premium Adult Twister of Seat & Stand
Po | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.08 | 1000026175-SIMPLE SLIDE | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.09 | 1000004511-Sea Saw | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.34 MB
BOQ_2025200486.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_570756.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].