Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹61,400Qualified 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹61,400 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹68,540Qualified 17D BAHUBALI BLDG CAWASJI PATEL STREET FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 33 0193186 27ABGPG4807Q1Z9 B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹68,540 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹72,962Qualified BORA BAZAR BORA BAZAR STREET BORA BAZAR NEAR BY JAIN MEDICAL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 17 0058375 27AYUPV4115B1Z7 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹72,962 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
BROTHER TONER CARTRIDGE
9223429
GEM/2026/B/7444679
Two Packet Bid
Material Code_94802000810_1_1000074217_UOM_EA,Material Code_94802000820_2_1000074217_UOM_EA,Materia
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Material Code_94802000810_1_1000074217_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 7 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 2 | Material Code_94802000820_2_1000074217_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 7 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 3 | Material Code_94802000830_3_1000074217_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 7 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 4 | Material Code_94802000840_4_1000074217_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 7 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
| 5 | Material Code_94802000850_5_1000074217_UOM_EA | As per detailed specification | 2 | EA | MANOJKUMAR DASH 763008,Alumina Refinery Nalco, Damanjodi | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9223429.pdf
GEM_BID
ts_brother_catridge_2026-04-16-09-06-37_31092fb6c21a7679fafc4c03979c638f.pdf
BOQ
boq_1000074217_2026-04-16-09-06-37_5eb39ef93952a958d57050e6ee9a6fa7.csv
BOQ
1776310766.pdf
OTHER
1776310816.pdf
OTHER
SA8000_EHS_49097fd9-3fd3-45d5-a0421776310998534_ar.pur1.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776310816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SA8000_EHS_49097fd9-3fd3-45d5-a0421776310998534_ar.pur1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].