Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: PRO TOWER 280 G9
Title: Intel Core i-7th Processor, 8th Generation BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385001 UDYAM GJ 04 0045116 24AAJCN7000K1ZJ R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385001 | Make: hp
Model: PRO TOWER 280 G9
Title: Intel Core i-7th Processor, 8th Generation | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: Hewlett Packard (HP)
Model: HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC
Title: Intel Core i-7th Processor, 8th Generation A 5 DDA FLAT JANTA SHIVAJI ENCLAVE NEAR JAL BOARD NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 02 0021004 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | Make: Hewlett Packard (HP)
Model: HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC
Title: Intel Core i-7th Processor, 8th Generation | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Intel Core i-7th Processor
8th Generation
9500226
GEM/2026/B/7692980
Two Packet Bid
Intel Core i-7th Processor, 8th Generation
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intel Core i-7th Processor | - | - | - |
| 8th Generation | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500226.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
intel_core_i-7th_processor_2026-06-21-13-50-04_f6a8816e0e54ad2d0bf6af1abcf2a62b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1782030090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].