Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Lowest₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | 1st Lowest | Accepted-AOC workorder is provided |
| 2 | 2nd Lowest₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | 2nd Lowest | Rejected-Finance 2nd Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,060
Closing Date
29 Mar 2024, 6:30 pmClosed
Sub eng
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
BEAUTIFICATION WORK FOR DEENDYAL CHAUK UNDER SANSAD FUND MPLAD WARD 6 TONKKHURD DEWAS M.P.
2024_UAD_346952_1
PW1-234-24-005
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,060
Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd Dist. Dewas M.P.
12 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2024
1 Apr 2024
18 Mar 2024
29 Mar 2024
19 Mar 2024
18 Mar 2024 - 18 Mar 2024
18 Mar 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: VINOD KUMAR SAHU Created Date/Time: 20-Jun-2024 11:11 PM Tender Title: BEAUTIFICATION WORK FOR DEENDYAL CHAUK UNDER SANSAD FUND MPLAD WARD 6 TONKKHURD DEWAS M.P. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_346952_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Parishad Tonkkhurd, Dist. Dewas (M.P) 455116
Name of Work: BEAUTIFICATION WORK FOR DEENDYAL CHAUK UNDER SANSAD FUND MPLAD WARD 6 TONKKHURD DEWAS M.P.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHREE VINAYAK CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS(GSTN-NA)--1026333 103008.000 6.000 109188.480 One Lakh Nine Thousand One Hundred and Eighty Eight
2.00 PRASHANT BUILDCON(GSTN-NA)--1025424 103008.000 -0.100 102904.992 One Lakh Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PRASHANT BUILDCON(102904.992)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: BEAUTIFICATION WORK FOR DEENDYAL CHAUK UNDER SANSAD FUND MPLAD WARD 6 TONKKHURD DEWAS M.P. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_346952_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PRASHANT BUILDCON 102904.992 L1
2 SHREE VINAYAK CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS 109188.480 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].