Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares of Pump Model 6HSTD21 and 10HSTD24 10HGTD24
9699615
GEM/2026/B/7868214
Two Packet Bid
CASING WEAR RING 04 NO SET, BRONZE PB2, OEM Part No. 317129C352,IMPELLER KEY, MOC - AISI 410, OEM P
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
AREA GENERAL MANAGER, BINA, NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Area General Manager, Bina)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASING WEAR RING 04 NO SET, BRONZE PB2, OEM Part No. 317129C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 2 | IMPELLER KEY, MOC - AISI 410, OEM Part No. 317137C352 | 2 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 3 | SHAFT SLEEVE 2 NO SET, MOC- BRONZE PB2, OEM Part No. 317150C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 4 | STUFFING BOX BUSH DE , MOC- BRONZE LB2, OEM Part No. 317260C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 5 | INTER STAGE BUSH, MOC - BRONZE LB2, OEM Part No. 317300C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 6 | INTER STAGE COLLAR, MOC - AISI304, OEM Part No. 317301C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 7 | O RING 2 NO. SET, MOC - NITRILE, OEM Part No. 317296C352 | 2 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 8 | BEARING LOCK NUT, OEM Part No. 317141C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 9 | BEARING LOCK WASHER, OEM Part No. 317142C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 10 | THRUST COLLAR, MOC- SS, OEM Part No. 317125C352 | 1 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9699615.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
ste_technical_specifications_2026-08-03-12-39-35_98cf9fda75307bf8a12a86e44038123c.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-03-12-39-35_1ddc7bbec0f7a3b011c02e8800143444.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
STE_b94cde1d-88d5-49ac-afbf1785742002362_bina_mm.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .