Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL KURUNNAHAR P O KURUNNAHAR DIST BIRBHUM | KURUNNAHAR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL SATAHAI P O ATGHARA P S MONGALKOTE DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | ATGHARA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹91,684
EMD Value
₹1,900
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 2:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GRAM PANCHAYAT
KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHOKAN ROY HOUSE TOWARDS NUTAN PUKUR PAR AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP_ID_APAS/01/272/179/0006
2025_ZPHD_961816_2
05/APAS/25-26/449/K-IGP/25,Dt 27/11/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,900
30 Aug 2026
29 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
26 Dec 2025
29 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ASHOK KUMAR ROY Created Date/Time: 11-Jan-2026 11:26 AM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHOKAN ROY HOUSE TOWARDS NUTAN PUKUR PAR AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP_ID_APAS/01/272/179/0006 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_961816_2
Tender Inviting Authority : PRODHAN, KAICHAR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work : REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHOKAN ROY HOUSE TOWARDS NUTAN PUKUR PAR AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP_ID_APAS/01/272/179/0006
Contract No. : WB/BDN/MONGALKOTE/EO/PRODHAN/KAICHAR-I/NIT-APAS/25-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 DILBAHAR SEKH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7743755 112000.00 -.05 111944.00 One Lakh Eleven Thousand Nine Hundred and Forty Four
2.00 SK. AMIR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7743867 112000.00 -.01 111988.80 One Lakh Eleven Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Eight
3.00 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7743608 112000.00 -.20 111776.00 One Lakh Eleven Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MS ALI CONSTRUCTION(111776.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHOKAN ROY HOUSE TOWARDS NUTAN PUKUR PAR AT 1NO NUTANGRAM UNDER KAICHAR I GP_ID_APAS/01/272/179/0006 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_961816_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MS ALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7743608) 111776.00 L1
2 DILBAHAR SEKH (BID ID -7743755) 111944.00 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].